Landvetter Elit Cup

Landvetter

2009-11-07 - 2009-11-08

Landvetter Ishall

CategorySegment   
Seniorer Herrar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniorer Herrar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom Pojkar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniorer Damer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom 15 Flickor Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom 13 Flickor Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Paråkningscup Juniorer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
2009-11-07
09:00:00Ungdom 15 FlickorShort Program
10:45:00Ungdom 13 FlickorShort Program
12:35:00Ungdom PojkarShort Program
13:50:00Juniorer HerrarShort Program
14:50:00Seniorer HerrarShort Program
15:20:00Juniorer DamerShort Program
17:20:00Paråkningscup JuniorerShort Program
18:00:00Ungdom 13 FlickorFree Skating
2009-11-08
09:00:00Ungdom PojkarFree Skating
10:30:00Ungdom 15 FlickorFree Skating
13:00:00Juniorer HerrarFree Skating
13:50:00Seniorer HerrarFree Skating
14:10:00Paråkningscup JuniorerFree Skating
15:00:00Juniorer DamerFree Skating

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 2009-11-08 16:36